foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Commercial, With Improvement, Lot Area: 333.00 sq. m., Floor Area: 599.00 sq. m. — photo 1
Commercial, With Improvement, Lot Area: 333.00 sq. m., Floor Area: 599.00 sq. m. — photo 2
1 / 2
Listed 14 days ago

Mulawin St., Bitas

Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija

Commercial, With Improvement, Lot Area: 333.00 sq. m., Floor Area: 599.00 sq. m.

Floor Area
599 sqm
Lot Area
333 sqm
Price/sqm
38,363
₱ 12,775,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines