Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 4 Blk. 6 Phase III GREEN FORBES RESIDENCES LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Town House - GREEN FORBES RESIDENCES

Floor Area
47.73 sqm
Lot Area
55 sqm
Price/sqm
32,038

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.793508, 121.002624 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 040-2019029272 Survey No: PCS-03-022969 Appraisal Date: Feb 18, 2026 Inspection Date: Mar 30, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱30,998.72 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,762,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page