Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 19 Blk. 14 SAMEERA SAPALIBUTAD, ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA, 2009

Angeles City, Pampanga

Town House - SAMEERA

Floor Area
33.9 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
41,451

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.15952, 120.63397 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 045-2013006553 Survey No: PSD-03-179741 Appraisal Date: Oct 10, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 18, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,522.36 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,450,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page