foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 11-A Blk. 3 (17) Phase 1 LA PAZ HOMES II CABEZAS, CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Duplex with Eaves - LA PAZ HOMES II

Floor Area
31.6 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
13,608

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: T-92939 Survey No: PSD-416944 Appraisal Date: Nov 6, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jan 9, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,560.41 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 884,520
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page