Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 16 Blk. 2 TROPICAL HEIGHTS BAYUGAN 2, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR, 8501

San Francisco, Agusan Del Sur

Single Attached - TROPICAL HEIGHTS

Floor Area
42.68 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
11,279

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 159-2016000052 Appraisal Date: Oct 30, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 13, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,841.93 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,127,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page