Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 5 Blk. 38 Phase 1 H DELA COSTA HOMES V BURGOS, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL, 1860

Rodriguez, Rizal

Row House - End with Firewall - H DELA COSTA HOMES V

Floor Area
20.65 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
9,672

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 427293 Survey No: PSD-04-140027 Appraisal Date: Nov 16, 2024 Inspection Date: Sep 23, 2021 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,507.45 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 483,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page