Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 6,8 Blk. 21 Phase 4 MERCEDES HOMES SOROSORO ILAYA, BATANGAS CITY, BATANGAS, 4200

Batangas City, Batangas

Single Detached - MERCEDES HOMES

Floor Area
58 sqm
Lot Area
86 sqm
Price/sqm
24,366

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 052-2014001936 Survey No: PCS-04-027745 Appraisal Date: Sep 9, 2024 Inspection Date: May 21, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱36,863.87 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,095,500