foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 19 Blk. 20 Phase 3 CARISSA HOMES TANZA-BAGTAS BAGTAS, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Lot Only - CARISSA HOMES TANZA-BAGTAS

Lot Area
57 sqm
Price/sqm
5,600

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: T-658997 Survey No: PCS-04-011074 Appraisal Date: Oct 12, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 2, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱5,615.34 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 319,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page