Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 28 Blk. 144 DECA HOMES SOUTH BACOLOD CABUG, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6100

Bacolod, Negros Occidental

Townhouse - End with Firewall - DECA HOMES SOUTH BACOLOD

Floor Area
38.5 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
24,740

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 092-2018016937 Survey No: PSD-06-090910 Appraisal Date: May 23, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 23, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,761.21 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,237,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page