foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit SUITE 6H 6TH Flr. COLUMBIAN INTERNATIONAL TOWERS CONDO BARANGAY 628, STA. MESA, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1016

Sta. Mesa, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - COLUMBIAN INTERNATIONAL TOWERS CONDO

Floor Area
110.05 sqm
Price/sqm
48,400

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 5937 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Nov 9, 2024 Inspection Date: Jun 4, 2019 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱93,701.60 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 5,326,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page