foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago

ROAD, BRGY. MARCELO GREEN (WITH PARKING SLOT NO. 27/ BASEMENT LEVEL 2) PARANAQUE, METRO MANILA, UNIT NO. 1028, 10/F RIO BLDG., AZURE URBAN RESORT RESIDENCES, KM 16, WEST SERVICE

Parañaque, Metro Manila

RESIDENTIAL CONDOMINIUM & PARKING

Lot Area
28.175 sqm
Price/sqm
162,023
₱ 4,565,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce

Opens the bank's official listing page