foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 13 Blk. 13 KAIA HOMES NAIC PHASE 1 PALANGUE 2 and 3, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Town House - KAIA HOMES NAIC PHASE 1

Floor Area
43 sqm
Lot Area
38 sqm
Price/sqm
39,842

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 057-2021066856 Survey No: PCS-04-033063 Appraisal Date: Jun 21, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Sep 22, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,634.17 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,514,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page