Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 23 Phase 1 CENTENNIAL DE CALAMBA SUBD LOOC, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Row House - CENTENNIAL DE CALAMBA SUBD

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
11,633

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.230633, 121.172411 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-704394 Survey No: PSD-04-179874 Appraisal Date: Dec 7, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 15, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,367.50 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 418,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page