Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 9517-F-2 MENESES SUBDIVISION SAN ISIDRO (LAGAO 2ND), GENERAL SANTOS CITY, SOUTH COTABATO, 9500

General Santos City, South Cotabato

Single Attached - MENESES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
62.8 sqm
Lot Area
200 sqm
Price/sqm
6,747

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 147-2017002948 Survey No: PSD-12-037544 Appraisal Date: Aug 31, 2024 Inspection Date: Oct 28, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,736.78 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,349,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page