Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 20 Blk. 13 Phase 1-A BRIA HOMES GEN. TRIAS SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Row House - BRIA HOMES GEN. TRIAS

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
22,353

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 057-2020018407 Survey No: PCS-04-031683 Appraisal Date: Oct 19, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 25, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,156.22 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 804,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page