foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 62 Blk. 2 BRIA HOMES MANOLO FORTICH DICLUM, MANOLO FORTICH, BUKIDNON, 8703

Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon

Row House - End with Firewall - BRIA HOMES MANOLO FORTICH

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
13,811

Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 133-2020003960 Survey No: PCS-10-005301 Appraisal Date: Sep 4, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 18, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,306.73 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 870,100