foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago

LOT 67, BLK 10, SUNRISE VILLAGE, MALIWALO, TARLAC CITY

Tarlac City, Tarlac

RESIDENTIAL LOT IMPROVED WITH 2-STOREY RESIDENTIAL BLDG.

Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
18,000
₱ 1,296,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce

Opens the bank's official listing page