Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 56 Blk. 11 Phase 2 HILLSVIEW ROYALE TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Row House - HILLSVIEW ROYALE

Floor Area
20.13 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
14,737

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-1357655 Survey No: PSD-04-216489 Appraisal Date: Feb 15, 2026 Inspection Date: Jun 29, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,073.91 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 515,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page