foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 4 SOUTHWYND RESIDENCES PALO-ALTO, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Single Attached - SOUTHWYND RESIDENCES

Floor Area
62.69 sqm
Lot Area
71 sqm
Price/sqm
26,704

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 060-2017011395 Survey No: 1 Appraisal Date: Aug 5, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 16, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱33,354.28 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,896,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page