foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 87 Blk. 2 PASINAYA HOMES PRIME NORTH TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Town House - PASINAYA HOMES PRIME NORTH

Floor Area
32 sqm
Lot Area
30 sqm
Price/sqm
24,307

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 057-2021034112 Survey No: PCS-04-032851 Appraisal Date: Dec 22, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 26, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,828.03 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 729,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page