Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 6 FIESTA COMMUNITIES - CASTILLEJOS DEL PILAR, CASTILLEJOS, ZAMBALES, 2208

Castillejos, Zambales

Row House - End with Eaves - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - CASTILLEJOS

Floor Area
34 sqm
Lot Area
98 sqm
Price/sqm
16,643

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 044-2016004234 Survey No: PSD-03-216263 Appraisal Date: Apr 16, 2025 Inspection Date: Jan 10, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱28,692.42 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,631,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page