foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 37 Blk. 14 VILLA CLEMENTA MANIKI (POBLACION), KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE, 8113

Kapalong, Davao del Norte

Double Attached - VILLA CLEMENTA

Floor Area
35.75 sqm
Lot Area
120 sqm
Price/sqm
3,749

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-176406 Survey No: PCS-112305-001805 Appraisal Date: Sep 13, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 14, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,914.60 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 449,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page