Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 6 GRANDVILLE SUBDIVISION - CADIZ DAGA, CADIZ CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6121

Cadiz City, Negros Occidental

Single Attached - GRANDVILLE SUBDIVISION - CADIZ

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
10,091

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-39912 Survey No: PSD-06-050970 Appraisal Date: Mar 25, 2026 Inspection Date: Jun 12, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,201.96 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 807,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page