Back to listings
175 sqm
240 sqm
240 sqm
—
1 / 7
Listed 14 days ago
Lot 1, Along 9th Road, Sta. Monica Heights Subdivision, Brgy. San Rafael, Tarlac City, Tarlac, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Tarlac City, Tarlac
Vacant Lot
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱4,800Physical Status: Bank is not in control of the property | Legal Status: With Legal issue | Document Status: No Known Documentary Problem
Similar Properties
NEW
4 photos
₱624,000
Lot 11, Block 1, Sitio Pag-asaTibag, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Lot Area
residential
Tarlac City, TarlacBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

2 photos
₱840,000
Lot 36, Block 1, Road Lot 5, Brgy. Asturias, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Lot Area
residential
Tarlac City, TarlacBDO
China Bank Savings
₱970,000
Lot 99 Blk 11 San Vicente Heights Subd., Brgy San 90 Vicente, Tarlac City
Lot Area
residential
Tarlac City, TarlacChina Bank Savings