Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 26 Blk. 17 Phase 3 ANNEX GREEN ESTATE MALAGASANG I-G, CITY OF IMUS , CAVITE, 4103

City Of Imus, Cavite

Town House - GREEN ESTATE

Floor Area
45.4 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
26,867

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 057-2022048806 Survey No: PCS-04-029636 Appraisal Date: Jun 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 17, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,014.87 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 967,198
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page