foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
San Carlos City in Pangasinan — photo 1
San Carlos City in Pangasinan — photo 2
San Carlos City in Pangasinan — photo 3
San Carlos City in Pangasinan — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 3797-D, Brgy. Magtaquing / Paitan, San Carlos City, Pangasinan

San Carlos, Pangasinan

San Carlos City in Pangasinan

Floor Area
417 sqm
Lot Area
2,467 sqm
Price/sqm
4,018

2-storey, 7BR, 6T&B; 1-storey, 1T&B

₱ 9,911,600
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank