Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 6 Phase 1 XEVERA SUBD TABUN, MABALACAT CITY, PAMPANGA, 2010

Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Town House - XEVERA SUBD

Floor Area
37.4 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
40,983

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.246124,120.562313 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 045-2023005427 Survey No: PCS-03-016531 Appraisal Date: Sep 19, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 10, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,233.85 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,434,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page