foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 604-B-2-A NON SUBDIVISION MATIAO, MATI CITY, DAVAO ORIENTAL, 8200

Mati City, Davao Oriental

Single Detached - NON SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
129.75 sqm
Lot Area
266 sqm
Price/sqm
4,666

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 6.943822 126.237500 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-51037 Appraisal Date: Jul 12, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: May 12, 2017, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,833.33 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,241,100