Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 16 FIRST WORLD HOMES ANILAO, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Single Attached - FIRST WORLD HOMES

Floor Area
42.9 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
5,824

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: T-162638 Survey No: PSD-04-097547 Appraisal Date: Aug 16, 2025 Inspection Date: May 8, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,376.29 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 419,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page