Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 1 Blk. 35 PAGSINAG PLACE WEST TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Townhouse - End with Eaves - PAGSINAG PLACE WEST

Floor Area
36 sqm
Lot Area
49 sqm
Price/sqm
37,149

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 057-2022019250 Survey No: PCS-04-033257 Appraisal Date: Nov 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 29, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,022.57 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,820,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page