Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 08 Blk. 19 FIESTA COMMUNITIES - TARLAC SAN MIGUEL, TARLAC CITY, TARLAC, 2300

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Quadruplex - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - TARLAC

Floor Area
40.52 sqm
Lot Area
84 sqm
Price/sqm
26,437

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.457114, 120.58424633 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 043-2019014280 Survey No: PCS-03-022559 Appraisal Date: Aug 6, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 20, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱39,066.38 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,220,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page