Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 9 Blk. 7 Phase 2 EASTWOOD GREENVIEW SAN ISIDRO, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL, 1860

Rodriguez, Rizal

Double Attached - EASTWOOD GREENVIEW

Floor Area
131.93 sqm
Lot Area
78 sqm
Price/sqm
37,195

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.74284,121.16348 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 009-2012007732 Survey No: PCS-04-018055 Appraisal Date: Jun 12, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 10, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱51,038.38 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,901,240