Back to listings
150 sqm
20 sqm
—
150 sqm
150 sqm
46 sqm
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago
Lot 35 Blk 31, South Hills Subd., Brgy., Buhisan, Cebu City, Cebu
Cebu City, Cebu
Residential vacant lot
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱16,600₱ 2,490,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce →Opens the bank's official listing page