foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Unit 3K, 3rd Floor, Picasso Tower, Presidio at Lakefront (Presidio At Brittany Bay), Sucat, Muntinlupa City

Muntinlupa, Metro Manila

Condo — Unit 3K, 3rd Floor, Picasso Tower, Presidio at Lakefront (Presidio At Brittany B

Floor Area
37.36 sqm
Price/sqm
71,467
₱ 2,670,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page