foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Naga City in Cebu — photo 1
Naga City in Cebu — photo 2
Naga City in Cebu — photo 3
Naga City in Cebu — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 3957, Naga Valley Industrial Park (formerly SME Industrial Park or New Cebu Township One), Brgy. Cantao-an, Naga City, Cebu

Naga City in Cebu

0
Lot Area
12,842 sqm
Price/sqm
1,437

Industrial Vacant Lot

₱ 18,453,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page