foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 14 Blk. 01 Phase 3CS MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO MAMATID, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Double Attached - MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO

Floor Area
51 sqm
Lot Area
71 sqm
Price/sqm
32,115

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.241082, 121.152143 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-492327 Survey No: PCS-04-016725 Appraisal Date: Nov 9, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 1, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱40,113.10 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,280,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page