foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Camella La Vecina at Dos Rios in Laguna — photo 1
Camella La Vecina at Dos Rios in Laguna — photo 2
Camella La Vecina at Dos Rios in Laguna — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 97, Block 9, Seville Street, Camella La Vecina at Dos Rios, Barangay Pittland (Diezmo), Cabuyao City, Laguna

Cabuyao, Laguna

Camella La Vecina at Dos Rios in Laguna

Floor Area
95 sqm
Lot Area
88 sqm
Price/sqm
36,193

2-storey, carport, balcony, 3BRs, 2T&Bs

₱ 3,185,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page