foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Lot 128 Block 18, Along unnamed Road, Primeville Residences, Bry. Caypombo, Santa Maria, Bulacan

Santa Maria, Laguna

House & Lot — Lot 128 Block 18, Along unnamed Road, Primeville Residences, Bry. Caypombo, Sant

Floor Area
106 sqm
Lot Area
55 sqm
Price/sqm
35,455
₱ 1,950,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page