foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit J 9TH Flr. 2 THE AVENUE RESIDENCES CONDOMINIUM TALIPAPA, QUEZON CITY, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1116

Quezon City, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - THE AVENUE RESIDENCES CONDOMINIUM

Floor Area
26.6 sqm
Price/sqm
128,102

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.681252,121.017971 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 004-2012009480 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 8, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 27, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱59,944.47 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,407,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page