foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 18 Blk. 3 FATIMA WEST PLAIN PAGATPAT, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9000

Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental

Single Attached - FATIMA WEST PLAIN

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
19,815

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-205252 Survey No: PCS-10-004090 Appraisal Date: Jan 11, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 16, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱34,858.39 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,981,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page