foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 14 days ago

Unit 2C 2/F, Morgan Suites Executive Residences Tower 3, Florence Way, Mckinley Hill Village, Taguig City (Residential Condominium Unit) (With documentation concerns)

Taguig

Property Listing

Floor Area
25 sqm
Price/sqm
152,000
₱ 3,800,000
Listed bySecurity Bank
View on Security Bank

Opens the bank's official listing page