foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 9 & 11 Blk. 52 & 52 DECA HOMES GENSAN CALUMPANG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY, SOUTH COTABATO, 9500

General Santos City, South Cotabato

Row House - DECA HOMES GENSAN

Floor Area
46.8 sqm
Lot Area
70 sqm
Price/sqm
17,241

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 1472020003554-1472020003394 Survey No: PCS-12-002090 Appraisal Date: Jan 21, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: May 9, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,231.69 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,206,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page