foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 12 Blk. 6 KENSINGTON PHASE 15 NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Town House - KENSINGTON PHASE 15

Floor Area
56.78 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
36,394

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 057-2021004102 Survey No: PCS-04-030034 Appraisal Date: Aug 24, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 3, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,012.02 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,819,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page