foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 39 Blk. 29 RANCHO IMPERIAL DE SILANG TARTARIA, SILANG, CAVITE, 4118

Silang, Cavite

Row House - RANCHO IMPERIAL DE SILANG

Floor Area
26 sqm
Lot Area
45 sqm
Price/sqm
16,162

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.20345, 121.0158 Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: T-830705 Survey No: PCS-04-012899 Appraisal Date: Mar 18, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,794.43 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 727,290
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page