foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 18 Blk. 57 HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Double Attached - HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
20.7 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
24,597

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-267461 (M) Survey No: PCS-03-006629 Appraisal Date: May 17, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 28, 2025 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,144.88 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 860,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page