foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 24 Blk. 23 Phase 1 SUNRISE PLACE TRES CRUSES, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Row House - SUNRISE PLACE

Floor Area
27 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
13,793

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: T-1198930 Survey No: PCS-04-023349 Appraisal Date: Jan 26, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 13, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,492.68 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 482,760
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page