foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 17 Blk. 51 Phase 2 PARKLANE COUNTRY HOMES SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Double Attached - PARKLANE COUNTRY HOMES

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
59,039

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-861395 Survey No: 04-087331 Appraisal Date: Nov 9, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 19, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱37,389.87 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,125,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page