Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 2 VALLE SANTANA SANTA ANA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Town House - VALLE SANTANA

Floor Area
63.12 sqm
Lot Area
48 sqm
Price/sqm
38,563

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 056-2020013493 Survey No: PCS-04-031858 Appraisal Date: Mar 6, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 21, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,562.64 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,851,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page