Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 14 VILLA ANGELA SUBDIVISION BALULANG, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9000

Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental

Double Attached - VILLA ANGELA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
7,940

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-171167 Survey No: PCS-10-001545 Appraisal Date: Sep 27, 2024 Inspection Date: Apr 22, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,380.79 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 476,400