Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 8 Blk. 63 BELLAVITA LIPA ANILAO, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - End with Firewall - BELLAVITA LIPA

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
37 sqm
Price/sqm
14,566

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 072-2017004529 Survey No: PCS-04-028685 Appraisal Date: Aug 6, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 1, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,481.34 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 538,960
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page